Hôm nay Kết quả

  • MEX Liga MXMEX Liga MX
  • 10:00 - 03/04
    Club Tijuana

    1 - 1

    Club Leon
  • 08:00 - 03/04
    Rayados de Monterrey

    3 - 0

    Pumas U.N.A.M.
  • Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
  • 08:20 - 03/04
    Alianza Petrolera

    0 - 1

    Independiente Santa Fe
  • 06:10 - 03/04
    Medellin Independiente

    1 - 0

    Aguilas Doradas
  • CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
  • 08:15 - 03/04
    USA(w)

    3 - 0

    Colombia Women
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Mexico(w)

    3 - 2

    Paraguay (w)
  • NIC Liga PrimeraNIC Liga Primera
  • 08:00 - 03/04
    Managua FC

    2 - 2

    Real Esteli
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Jalapa

    2 - 2

    Deportivo Ocotal
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Walter Ferretti

    3 - 1

    Organica Masachapa FC
  • GUA Division 2GUA Division 2
  • 08:00 - 03/04
    Suchitepequez

    4 - 1

    Juventud Copalera
  • HON Primera DivisionHON Primera Division
  • 08:00 - 03/04
    CD Motagua

    1 - 0

    CD Vida
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Olancho FC

    2 - 1

    Marathon
  • ARG Division 2ARG Division 2
  • 07:30 - 03/04
    AA Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)

    1 - 2

    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Patronato Parana

    2 - 1

    Racing de Cordoba
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    San Martin San Juan

    3 - 2

    Ferrol Carril Oeste
  • Copa de la Liga ProfesionalCopa de la Liga Profesional
  • 07:30 - 03/04
    CA Newell's Old Boys

    2 - 2

    San Lorenzo
  • 05:15 - 03/04
    Boca Juniors

    3 - 2

    Belgrano
  • URU Amateur CupURU Amateur Cup
  • 07:15 - 03/04
    Salto Capital

    9 - 0

    Rivera Capital
  • ARU Division Di HonorARU Division Di Honor
  • 07:00 - 03/04
    SV La Fama

    10 - 0

    SV Sportboys
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Real Koyari

    0 - 6

    SV Atletico Santa Fe
  • PER Liga 1PER Liga 1
  • 07:00 - 03/04
    Cienciano

    2 - 2

    Carlos Manucci
  • CRC Primera DivisionCRC Primera Division
  • 07:00 - 03/04
    Sporting San Jose

    2 - 0

    Cartagines Deportiva SA
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Deportivo Saprissa

    2 - 2

    AD San Carlos
  • MEX Liga MX FemenilMEX Liga MX Femenil
  • 07:00 - 03/04
    Juarez(w)

    1 - 3

    Atlas (w)
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Saint Louis Athletica(w)

    0 - 2

    Leon (w)
  • Liga MX U23Liga MX U23
  • 06:45 - 03/04
    Tijuana U23

    1 - 1

    Club Leon U23
  • CHI Primera DivisionCHI Primera Division
  • 06:40 - 03/04
    Union La Calera

    1 - 3

    Municipal Iquique
  • BOL Primera DivisionBOL Primera Division
  • 06:30 - 03/04
    San Jose de Oruro

    1 - 3

    Oriente Petrolero
  • 04:30 - 03/04
    Universitario De Vinto

    2 - 1

    Independiente Petrolero
  • CHI Primera BCHI Primera B
  • 06:30 - 03/04
    Union San Felipe

    0 - 1

    Deportes Recoleta
  • PAN LPFPAN LPF
  • 06:15 - 03/04
    San Francisco FC

    0 - 3

    Tauro FC
  • BRA LPBRA LP
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Veraguas FC Reserves

    0 - 0

    CA Independiente de la Chorrera Reserves
  • VEN Primera DivisionVEN Primera Division
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Academia Puerto Cabello

    3 - 1

    Deportivo Rayo Zuliano
  • URU Primera DivisionURU Primera Division
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Rampla Juniors FC

    0 - 3

    CA Penarol
  • GUA Liga NacionalGUA Liga Nacional
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Deportivo Xinabajul

    3 - 1

    Malacateco
  • LigaPro Serie A LigaPro Serie A
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Barcelona SC

    2 - 0

    SC Imbabura
  • BRA Campeonato Paulista A1BRA Campeonato Paulista A1
  • 06:00 - 03/04
    Sao Paulo

    1 - 1

    Palmeiras
  • MEX LTMEX LT
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Atletico Saltillo

    0 - 0

    Real Apodaca FC
  • BRA Campeonato AcreanoBRA Campeonato Acreano
  • 05:00 - 03/04
    Sao Francisco AC

    1 - 2

    Humaita AC
  • GUA Women's Liga NacionalGUA Women's Liga Nacional
  • 04:40 - 03/04
    FC Cremas(w)

    0 - 2

    Rosal (w)
  • HON Ascenso DivisionHON Ascenso Division
  • 04:30 - 03/04
    Oro Verde FC

    0 - 0

    Atletico Junior
  • 04:00 - 03/04
    Meluca FC

    0 - 0

    Gimnastico de Tegucigalpa
  • 04:00 - 03/04
    FC Buenaventura

    1 - 2

    CA Independiente Siguatepeque
  • BRA Paranaense LeagueBRA Paranaense League
  • 04:30 - 03/04
    Azuriz FC

    0 - 0

    Operario Ferroviario PR
  • BRA Campeonato Carioca ABRA Campeonato Carioca A
  • 04:10 - 03/04
    Volta Redonda

    1 - 2

    Nova Iguacu
  • 04:10 - 03/04
    Vasco da Gama

    4 - 0

    Portuguesa RJ
  • 04:10 - 03/04
    Boavista F.C

    5 - 3

    Bangu
  • MEX Liga Premier MEX Liga Premier
  • 04:00 - 03/04
    Orgullo Surtam

    5 - 2

    Papanes de Papantla
  • CONMEBOL U20 Copa LibertadoresCONMEBOL U20 Copa Libertadores
  • 04:00 - 03/04
    Montevideo City Torque U20

    1 - 2

    Rosario Central U20
  • CHI Primera CCHI Primera C
  • 04:00 - 03/04
    General VelAsquez

    1 - 1

    Real Juventud San Joaquin