2024-02-11 Kết quả

  • MAL First DivisionMAL First Division
  • 22:50 - 02/11
    Swieqi United

    3 - 1

    Zebbug Rangers
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Lija Athletic

    0 - 4

    Tarxien Rainbows F.C
  • STDRFEFSTDRFEF
  • 22:50 - 02/11
    Huracan de Balazote

    1 - 1

    Cazalegas
  • 22:45 - 02/11
    CD Cieza

    0 - 0

    Muleno CF
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CCD Alberite

    1 - 2

    Pena Balsamaiso CF
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CD Anguiano

    1 - 0

    Rio Sports
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    UB Conquense

    1 - 0

    Toledo
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CF Illueca

    0 - 0

    Fuentes
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CD Don Alvaro

    2 - 0

    CF Jaraiz
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    UD Ourense

    0 - 0

    Viveiro CF
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Betanzos CF

    0 - 0

    Polvorin
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Alaior

    0 - 1

    Santanyi
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Real Avila CF

    1 - 0

    CA Bembibre
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Atlético Tordesillas

    2 - 2

    Colegios Diocesanos
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Silla CF

    1 - 2

    Gandia
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CD Colunga

    1 - 1

    Urraca
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Barcia

    1 - 2

    UD Gijon Industrial
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Condal CF

    1 - 1

    CD Tuilla
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    CD Binefar

    1 - 6

    CD Ebro
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    CD Diocesano

    1 - 0

    Castuera
  • NED Eredivisie VrouwenNED Eredivisie Vrouwen
  • 22:45 - 02/11
    Heerenveen(w)

    0 - 0

    Fortuna Sittard (w)
  • NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
  • 22:45 - 02/11
    Volendam

    1 - 5

    PSV Eindhoven
  • SPA U19SPA U19
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Malaga U19

    4 - 2

    Xerez CD U19
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    UD Cornella U19

    0 - 1

    Platges de Calvia U19
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    Valladolid U19

    1 - 1

    Inter Amistad U19
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    Covadonga U19

    1 - 2

    Celta Vigo U19
  • GIB Premier DivisionGIB Premier Division
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    College Europa

    4 - 3

    Brunos Magpie
  • GIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸGIẢI VĐQG THỤY SỸ
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Yverdon

    2 - 1

    Servette
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    FC Basel 1893

    1 - 0

    St. Gallen
  • LIV WLLIV WL
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Tammeka

    3 - 3

    Metta/LU Riga
  • 22:20 - 02/11
    Super Nova

    2 - 5

    FC Nomme United
  • SSDRFEFSSDRFEF
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CD Izarra

    2 - 0

    Barbastro
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Calahorra

    1 - 0

    Utebo FC
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    Coruxo FC

    1 - 2

    Zamora CF
  • GER 3.LigaGER 3.Liga
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    TSV 1860 München

    3 - 1

    FC Ingolstadt
  • Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    CF Os Belenenses

    0 - 0

    CD Tondela
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Porto B

    1 - 1

    CD Mafra
  • GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA  GIẢI BỒ ĐÀO NHA
  • 22:30 - 02/11
    Rio Ave

    1 - 0

    Casa Pia AC
  • MAL Premier LeagueMAL Premier League
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    Sirens

    1 - 1

    Marsaxlokk FC
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    Catania FC

    0 - 0

    US Casertana 1908
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    Avellino

    0 - 1

    Messina
  • ITA Serie BITA Serie B
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    Ternana

    1 - 1

    Spezia
  • SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    FC Cartagena

    1 - 0

    Mirandes
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    AD Alcorcon

    1 - 0

    Andorra CF
  • La ligaLa liga
  • 22:15 - 02/11
    RCD Mallorca

    2 - 1

    Rayo Vallecano
  • POR Campeonato NacionalPOR Campeonato Nacional
  • 22:10 - 02/11
    Oriental Lisboa

    0 - 1

    Sintrense
  • ENG Isthmian League OneENG Isthmian League One
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    Bowers Pitsea

    1 - 1

    Gorleston
  • MLWMLW
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    SC Chabab Mohammedia(w)

    0 - 1

    CS Hilal Temara (W)
  • SPA Ladies Premier League CSPA Ladies Premier League C
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    Sardina (w)

    0 - 3

    UE Cornella (W)
  • 22:00 - 02/11
    Villaviciosa Odon (W)

    1 - 0

    Levante C (W)