Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 14:00 - 03/04
    France U16

    vs

    Japan U16
  • 14:30 - 03/04
    Denmark U16

    vs

    Spain U16
  • 16:00 - 03/04
    Cyprus U16

    vs

    Romania U16
  • 16:00 - 03/04
    Norway U16

    vs

    ScotlandU16
  • 16:15 - 03/04
    Nepal U16(w)

    vs

    Bhutan (W) U16
  • 17:30 - 03/04
    Belize U16

    vs

    San Marino U16
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Jordan U17

    vs

    Uzbekistan U17
  • 19:30 - 03/04
    Ecuador U16(W)

    vs

    Norway (w)U16
  • AVPL U23AVPL U23
  • 14:15 - 03/04
    Kingston City U23

    vs

    Werribee City U23
  • GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
  • 15:00 - 03/04
    Barito Putera

    vs

    Bali United
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Persis Solo FC

    vs

    PSM Makassar
  • AFC U20W CAFC U20W C
  • 15:00 - 03/04
    North Korea U20(w)

    vs

    China (w) U20
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Japan U20(w)

    vs

    Vietnam (w) U20
  • AUS VPL U21AUS VPL U21
  • 15:00 - 03/04
    Heidelberg United U21

    vs

    Green Gully Cavaliers U21
  • Cambodian League 2Cambodian League 2
  • 15:45 - 03/04
    Visakha FC B

    vs

    Ministry of Interior FA
  • COL Regional LeagueCOL Regional League
  • 16:00 - 03/04
    Lula FC

    vs

    Molino Viejo
  • NPL Victoria 2NPL Victoria 2
  • 16:30 - 03/04
    Melbourne Victory Youth

    vs

    Eastern Lions SC
  • 16:30 - 03/04
    Kingston City

    vs

    Werribee City
  • ARM First LeagueARM First League
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Andranik

    vs

    Ararat Yerevan II
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    BKMA II

    vs

    FC Onor
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Shirak Gjumri B

    vs

    FC Noah B
  • GHA Premier LeagueGHA Premier League
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Samartex

    vs

    Nations FC
  • BHU Premier LeagueBHU Premier League
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Ugyen Academy

    vs

    Namlha FC
  • MFAMFA
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Mumbai City FC U18

    vs

    FC Bombay Gymkhana
  • TM Yokary LigasyTM Yokary Ligasy
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Ahal FK

    vs

    FC Energetik Mary
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    Altyn Asyr FK

    vs

    Sagadam FK
  • 17:30 - 03/04
    Nebitçi FT

    vs

    Merw BSFK
  • ALG U21ALG U21
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    RC Kouba U21

    vs

    ASM Oran U21
  • 17:00 - 03/04
    NA Hussein Dey U21

    vs

    Olympique Medea U21
  • BUL Second LeagueBUL Second League
  • 17:15 - 03/04
    FK Septemvri Sofia

    vs

    Yantra Gabrovo
  • ARM Premier LeagueARM Premier League
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    FC Pyunik

    vs

    FC West Armenia
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Genclerbirligi

    vs

    S.Urfaspor
  • POR U23POR U23
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Santa Clara U23

    vs

    Portimonense U23
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Rio Ave U23

    vs

    Leixoes U23
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Farense U23

    vs

    Braga U23
  • IND Division 1IND Division 1
  • 18:00 - 03/04
    Sreenidi Deccan

    vs

    Real Kashmir
  • THA League 1THA League 1
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Trat FC

    vs

    Ratchaburi FC
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Al Hudood

    vs

    Erbil SC
  • IRN Azadegan LeagueIRN Azadegan League
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Shahrdari Astara

    vs

    Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Darya Babol

    vs

    Damash Gilan FC
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Mes Shahr Babak

    vs

    Pars Jonoubi Jam
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Shahr Raz FC

    vs

    Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Esteghlal Mollasani

    vs

    Saipa
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Shahin Bandar Anzali

    vs

    Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
  • IRN Division 2IRN Division 2
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Shohada Babolsar

    vs

    Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
  • 18:30 - 03/04
    Setaregan Bahman

    vs

    Chooka Talesh
  • Ken-SLKen-SL
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    MCF FC

    vs

    Coastal Heroes
  • KEN Premier LeagueKEN Premier League
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Ulinzi Stars Nakuru

    vs

    Kenya Police FC
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    Viking

    vs

    Egersunds IK
  • SLO U19SLO U19
  • 19:00 - 03/04
    NK Nafta 1903 U19

    vs

    ND Gorica U19